Organizing Committee

Organizing Chairman

  • Dr. M S Gowd

Joint Organizing Chairman

  • Dr. Nikhil Deshpande

Conference Mentor

  • Dr. Jaisimha Reddy

Organizing Secretary

  • Dr. Vikas Gowd

Conference Advisor

  • Dr. Jwala Chaitanya

Conference Trade Chairman

  • Dr. Venkat Reddy Bahadurshaw

Chief Patron

  • Dr. Brig Raman Sinha
  • Dr. Karunakar
  • Dr. Mahendranath Reddy
  • Dr. P S Raju (DCI Member)
  • Dr. Pramod Reddy (DCI Member)
  • Dr. Revathi P (DCI Member)
  • Dr. Satheesh Reddy
  • Dr. Vikranth Reddy (DCI Member)
  • Dr. Vivekvardhan Reddy

Scientific Committee

  • Dr. Ajay Reddy
  • Dr. Ajay Reddy
  • Dr. Anam Chandra Shekar
  • Dr. Chaitanya B
  • Dr. Habeeb Mohsin
  • Dr. Harinath Reddy
  • Dr. Jeevan Kumar
  • Dr. Kamjeetj Singh
  • Dr. Priyam Mishra
  • Dr. Sandya
  • Dr. Uday Kumar

Trade Committee

  • Dr. Aswini Kumar Mengji(Secretory)
  • Dr. Kiriti Gowd
  • Dr. Mubashir
  • Dr. Ravi Kanth
  • Dr. Snigdha Gowd
  • Dr. Surya Kumar Bawgikar
  • Dr. Vamshi

Advisors

  • Dr. B Ajay Reginald
  • Dr. Chitranjan
  • Dr. Dandu Sita Rama Raju
  • Dr. Gangadhara Prasad
  • Dr. Ghanta Sunil
  • Dr. K V Ramana Reddy
  • Dr. L Krishna Prasad
  • Dr. M Pratap Kumar
  • Dr. M S Rama Rao
  • Dr. M V Ramoji Rao
  • Dr. N S Yadav
  • Dr. N Shyam Sunder
  • Dr. N Sleeva Raju
  • Dr. N Subba Naidu
  • Dr. Nalla Venkatesshwarlu
  • Dr. P Karunakar
  • Dr. P Mahesh
  • Dr. Parthaasarathi Reddy
  • Dr. Raja Babu
  • Dr. Rajendra Reddy
  • Dr. Ramen Sinha
  • Dr. S Balasubramanyan
  • Dr. Sujatha Gopal
  • Dr. Suresh Sajjan M.C
  • Dr. T Murali Mohan
  • Dr. V Chandrashekar
  • Dr. V Shiva Kumar
  • Dr. Vishwa Prakash Shetty
  • Dr. Y Muralidhar Reddy

Reception Committee

  • Dr. Abed Ali
  • Dr. Ahuja T S
  • Dr. Anil Goud
  • Dr. Anusha
  • Dr. Ashwin Bhogle
  • Dr. Asra Sultana
  • Dr. Chandana
  • Dr. G S P Reddy
  • Dr. G V Reddy
  • Dr. Mohd Aijaz
  • Dr. Prem Kunj
  • Dr. S Yeshwanth Kumar
  • Dr. Sameena Ali
  • Dr. Satish Simha Reddy
  • Dr. Shekar Reddy
  • Dr. Shravana Kumar
  • Dr. Srikanth

Registration Committee

  • Dr. B Sunil Kumar
  • Dr. Dinesh Namile
  • Dr. Hemalatha
  • Dr. Nutan Pothula
  • Dr. Pavan Mahatma G
  • Dr. Rohit Prakash Kolipaka
  • Dr. Shankar T
  • Dr. Sheraz
  • Dr. Srikanth Desai
  • Dr. Subhash Gattu

Zonal Incharge

NORTH ZONE

  • Dr. Anupam Chopal
  • Dr. Manish Lahori
  • Dr. Sameer Maqbool

EAST ZONE

  • Dr. Meishen Chen E
  • Dr. Prashanth Shetty

CENTRAL ZONE

  • Dr. Naveen Yadav
  • Dr. Sandeep Singh
  • Dr. Surendra Agharwal

WEST ZONE

  • Dr. Karanjith Singh
  • Dr. Nigham Butch

SOUTH ZONE

  • Dr. Alex Mathew
  • Dr. Sunil Rehardson

Board of RegentsICD Section VI

  • Dr. Amit Ram
  • Dr. A Kumar Swamy
  • Dr. Anil Kohli
  • Dr. B Nandlal
  • Dr. D N Kapoor
  • Dr. Hari Prakash
  • Dr. J C Chandana
  • Dr. Jayanto Mukherjee
  • Dr. Mahesh Verma
  • Dr. Meera Verma
  • Dr. Pradeep Jayna
  • Dr. R K Bali
  • Dr. Rajeev Lall
  • Dr. S M Balaji
  • Dr. Santosh Ravindran
  • Dr. Swatantra Agarwal
  • Dr. U S Krishna Nayak
  • Dr. V S Kohli
  • Dr. Vijay P Mathur
  • Dr. Vineetha Chugh
  • Dr. Y K Virmani